Phản hồi
x Vấn đề phản hồi
Video các giải đấu:
Thời gian Giải Đối thủ Kênh trực tiếp
20-09-2018 Thứ 5
22:55 QAT D1 Qatar SC VS Al Khor SC
21-09-2018 Thứ 6
01:05 QAT D1 Al Shahaniya VS Al-Arabi SC
18:00 JPN D3 Thespakusatsu Gunma VS Grulla Morioka
18:30 JPN D1 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Gamba Osaka
23:30 FIN D1 HIFK Helsinki Fotboll VS Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
22-09-2018 Thứ 7
00:00 CZE D1 Fastav Zlin VS Banik Ostrava
00:00 CRO D1 NK Slaven Koprivnica VS Rudes
00:30 GER D2 Ingolstadt 04 VS St. Pauli
01:00 TUR D1 Bursaspor VS Istanbul Basaksehir
01:00 TUR D1 Erzurum BB VS Ankaragucu
01:00 GER D3 Preuben Munster VS Energie Cottbus
01:10 Áo H2 SK Vorwarts Steyr VS WSG Wattens
01:10 Áo H2 SKU Amstetten VS SV Horn
01:10 Áo H2 Kapfenberger SV VS FC Blau Weiss Linz
01:10 Áo H2 Austria Klagenfurt VS SC Wiener Neustadt
01:10 Áo H2 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure VS Floridsdorfer AC
02:00 FRA D2 Valenciennes VS Red Star FC 93
02:00 FRA D2 Chateauroux VS Avenir Sportif Beziers
02:00 FRA D2 Auxerre VS Ajaccio
02:00 FRA D2 Gazelec Ajaccio VS Nancy
02:00 FRA D2 renoble VS Brest
02:00 FRA D2 Le Havre VS Troyes
02:00 FRA D2 Lorient VS Clermont Foot
02:00 HOL D1 Heracles Almelo VS De Graafschap
02:30 BEL D1 Zulte Waregem VS KV Kortrijk
02:30 POL D1 Arka Gdynia VS Lech Poznan
06:00 ARG D1 San Lorenzo VS Club Atlético Patronato
07:00 CHI D1 Temuco VS Huachipato
08:00 MEX D1 Monarcas Morelia VS Pumas U.N.A.M.
08:00 ARG D1 Colon de Santa Fe VS Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
14:00 JPN D1 Kashiwa Reysol VS Sagan Tosu
15:00 JPN D1 Jubilo Iwata VS Yokohama Marinos
15:00 JPN D2 Machida Zelvia VS Tokushima Vortis
16:00 JPN D2 Kyoto Sanga VS Tochigi SC
17:00 JPN D1 V-Varen Nagasaki VS Vegalta Sendai
17:30 JPN D2 Ventforet Kofu VS Fagiano Okayama
18:00 JPN D1 Kawasaki Frontale VS Nagoya Grampus
18:00 JPN D1 Shonan Bellmare VS Cerezo Osaka
18:00 JPN D2 Ehime FC VS Avispa Fukuoka
23:59 RUS PR Terek Grozny VS Gazovik Orenburg
23:59 RUS PR Rostov FK VS FC Ufa
23-09-2018 Chủ Nhật
00:00 SVK D1 Nitra VS Michalovce
00:30 HOL D1 Fortuna Sittard VS Willem II
01:00 SUI Sl Grasshopper Club Zürich VS Neuchatel Xamax
01:00 SUI Sl Thun VS FC Sion
01:00 SVK D1 MSK Zilina VS FK Senica
01:00 SVK D1 MFK Ruzomberok VS Sport Podbrezova
01:00 SVK D1 Trencin VS Zlate Moravce
01:45 HOL D1 Excelsior SBV VS SC Heerenveen
01:45 HOL D1 VVV-Venlo VS NAC Breda
23:00 POR D1 CD Tondela VS Moreirense
Sẽ cập nhật trận đấu nhiều hơn